SEMINARISTES

LISTE DES ETUDIANTS PAR DIOCESE ET ANNEE

Diocèse d’Abomey (29)

 

Première Année (11)

Noms Prénoms
1 AGBETE M. Fiacre
2 DAHOUNSA Constantin
3 GANGBESSO Eudes
4 GOUMBALI Mikpamahu Boris
5 KOHO N. Marius
6 LATOUNDJI Hubert
7 OREKAN O. K. Denis Expédit
8 SEFAN Elie
9 TONGBAZA Modeste N.
10 TONON Sèmatê Amincis
11 TONOU ADAHOU Edouard

 

 

Deuxième Année (08)

Noms Prénoms
1 AGBANKPON Jérémie
2 AGLIGAN Loïc-Marcel
3 ALLOSSOU Espédit
4 BOKO Mahugnon Augustin
5 GOGUI Frédéric
6 HOUENON Martial
7 LOGBETODE Virgile
8 SAGBADJA Amour Wenceslas

 

 Troisième Année (10)

Noms Prénoms
1 AGOLI-AGBO Noudélé Amour
2 ATTOGOUINON Angelo
3 DAKO Isaac
4 GNIMAGNON Zachée
5 GUEDJO Fiacre
6 HONZOUNNON Jacques
7 HOUEHOUNKPE A. Gérard
8 TEGBEME Dieu-Donné
9 TOHOUN Jules
10 YEMOAN Arnauld Orthodoxe

 

Archidiocèse de Cotonou (61)

Première Année (20)

Noms Prénoms
1 AGUENOUDE Hermann Monwadjo
2 AHISSOU Mahugnon Winnoc Lin Amour
3 AKLE Canisius
4 AMITON Gbenoukpo Romaric Cerny
5 AVLESSI Mariano
6 AZONYITO Richmond
7 BATA Mahutin Aimé
8 DAH Godwin Elisée
9 DJOHOSSOU Hognon Mahunan Romaric
10 DJOSSOU Laurent
11 GODO Euphrem
12 HONVOU Jérémie Epiphane Mahutin
13 HOUNGBEDJI Sègnon Ludovic
14 HOUNYEME Charles
15 KPADONOUGAN Guillaume
16 OWOLABI Yves
17 SAMADI David
18 SODJEGBE Ulrich Quentin
19 TOSSOU Dèlidji Gladius Essèalonwan
20 TOWANOU Charbel

 

Deuxième Année (15)

Noms Prénoms
1 ADJAGBA Emmanuel
2 AGBOGNOUN Wilfried
3 AKUESON Michaël Lionel Kpakpo
4 AYIKPON Romain
5 DAGUEGUE Morel Cédric
         6 DANHOUTO Jérôme
7 DOHA Ruben
8 GANVOEDO Armel
9 GNANVO Mahoutondji Honoré
10 GNAO Eric
11 GOUMADON Augustin
12 HOUNTANGNI Alescandre
13 N’OUEMOU Narcisse
14 SAMBIENI Mathieu
15 SOTODJI Charles le-Bon

 

Troisième Année (26)

Noms Prénoms
1 ADI Aguêmon Jacques
2 AKUETE Kwamé Rodolphe Welcome
3 ATINDOGBE Médar Richard
4 BOAVENTURA Didier
5 DAGNITO Ulrich
6 DJAKPOHOU B. Jonas
7 DOSSOUGOUIN Marc
8 FANDOHAN Sylvestre
9 GNAMBODE Grégoire
10 HEMADOU Jean Claude Phocasse
11 HESSOU Marie-Ferdinand
12 HOUANKOUN DAANON Brice Emmanuel
13 HOUENOU Gilles
14 HOUE-N’SE Abel
15 HOUINSOU Roméo S.
16 HOUNKPEVI Mozart
17 KINDOMETO Cédric
18 KLOBODJI Rodrigue
19 KOUTOUKLOUI Roland K. Wilfried
20 LALINON Oscar
21 MEGNONHOU Koffi Michel
22 NINGUIN Judicaël
23 WAGOUSSI Abel Franck
24 WAGOUSSI Octave Thierry
25 YAÏ Biaou Rodrigue
26 ZINSOU Serge Michel

 

Diocèse de Dassa-Zoumè (19)

 

Première Année (07)

Noms Prénoms
1 ADJINAKOU Théodore
2 AKABATON Jacques
3 BAH Marius
4 BALOGOUN Hugues
5 DOSSOU Paul
6 GUEGNI Kossoun Hervé
7 OGBOLO Abel

 

Deuxième Année (08)

Noms Prénoms
1 AMEGAN Kadoukpè Augustin
2 CODJO Comlan Camèle
3 EYE Jérôme
4 KOCOU Moïse
5 LAWIN Placide
6 MONDOTE Alfred Boris
7 OGNAN Wilfried
8 TATA Romaric

  

Troisième Année (04)

 

Noms Prénoms
1 ABADJENIN Ambroise
2 AKAKPO Isaac
3 DOSSOU Marcel
4 TATA Richard

 

Diocèse de Djougou (02)

 

Première Année (00)

Noms Prénoms
1
2

Deuxième Année (00)

Noms Prénoms
1
2

 

Troisième année (02)

Noms Prénoms
1 AGBO Jean de Dieu
2 BASSIEGOU N’DAH Toussaint

Diocèse de Kandi (03)

 

Première Année (02)

Noms Prénoms
1 BIO SERO N’GOYE Léon
2 GOUKPAHOUN Florent

 

Deuxième Année (00)

Noms Prénoms
1

 

Troisième année (01)

 

Noms Prénoms
1 DAGUI Désiré Ange

 

Diocèse de Lokossa (20)

Première Année (05)

Noms Prénoms
1 AMOUZOUN Kouessi Blaise
2 EKPANGBO Eqdinado Tolê Eudrice
3 FANOUDAN Christian
4 KPOTCHOUFIN Michel
5 SOHOUE Amêmêgnon Hervé

 

Deuxième Année (05)

Noms Prénoms
1 GLITO Serge
2 HOUEDEMAGNON Sylvanus Binos
3 HOUENONGBE Samson
4 KOHOUNHA Sémadogbé Faustin Frutueux
5 YAÏKPOME Eric Napoléon

 

Troisième année (10)

Noms Prénoms
1 AHOUEKE David
2 ALOWA Innocent
3 AVOTON Césaire
4 DOSSA Jean
5 GAHOUNGA Casimir
6 GBEHA Rémi
7 GOUGNON Cosme
8 KATA Ignace
9 LOGOSSOU Houessou Pascal
10 VINAKPO Judicaël

 

Diocèse de Natitingou (05)

 

Première Année (03)

Noms Prénoms
1 KOUDERIN O. Laris
2 N’SERMA Michael
3 TOUBOUDIENI Pierre

 

Deuxième Année (00)

Noms Prénoms
3
4

Troisième année (02)

 

Noms Prénoms
1 SABI Mathieu
2 SIMBIANOU Félix

 

Diocèse de N’Dali (06)

                      

Première Année (02)

Noms Prénoms
1 CHABI Bana Jean-Paul
2 CODJO Alexis

Deuxième Année (04)

Noms Prénoms
1 NOEL DIEUDONNE Orou Boniface
2 PATAWENAM Simplice
3 SAKA Kora Bio Philmippe
4 YAÏ Maxime

Troisième Année (00)

Noms Prénoms
1
2
3
4

Archidiocèse de Parakou (03)

Première Année (00.)

Noms Prénoms
1
2
3
4

Deuxième Année (00)

Noms Prénoms
1
2
3

 

Troisième année (03)

 

Noms Prénoms
1 KOUDOHOUNHOU Cokou Audrez
2 MEDETON J. Hospice

Diocèse de Porto-Novo (25)

Première Année (11)

Noms Prénoms
1 ADJIBADE Youhafic André
2 AGUENOU Ghislain
3 AHOTIN Godonou Olivier
4 ASSINOU Mawulè Armel Wenceslas
5 GOUDOHESSI Egnontché Constant
6 HOUNGA Jean
7 HOUNVIO Jean-Eudes
8 HOUNYE Sourou Gutenberg
9 KODJO Zinsou Hermann
10 LANDALIDJI Nounagnon Narcisse
11 TODOSSOUDE Mawugnon Euphrem Géonade

 

Deuxième Année (09)

Noms Prénoms
1 AKPAOKA Yannick-Kevin
2 AYIGBEDE Jean Bosco
3 BAH Henri
4 BOKO Ambroise
5 DAKEDJE Eusèbe Boris
6 HOUNYEVOU Mathieu
7 KOUDJO Damien
8 SODJINOU Anselme
9 VIKPOEGNAN Jean-Claude

 

 

Troisième année (05)

Noms Prénoms
1 AHIMAKIN François
2 ALLOU N. Yannick
3 AYIGBEDE Déodat
4 HOSSOU Constant Prudence
5 TCHEKI Hyacinthe